Alle vergangenen Saisons

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
HALLEN KREISMEISTERSCHAFT Ü40 - 2024 / PLATZ ?
HALLEN KREISMEISTERSCHAFT Ü32 - 2024 / PLATZ 8
HALLEN KREISMEISTERSCHAFT Ü50 - 2024 / PLATZ 1
FSV Gütersloh 2009 Frauen vs SC Paderborn 07
Ü32 ALTHERREN TURNIER SCHLANGEN 2024 (Hallenturnier) PLATZ 1
THE BUTCHERS CUP 2024 (Hallenturnier Traditionsmannschaften) PLATZ 2
Herzebrocker SV vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 - SG Marienloh / Benhausen (Viertelfinale Kreispokal Ü32)
SC Paderborn 07 vs TuS Frischauf Horsten
SC Paderborn 07 vs BW 98 Gütersloh
Klosterpforten Cup vs SC Paderborn 07 (TRADITIONSMANNSCHAFT)
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Steinhausen
SC Paderborn 07 vs Suryoye Paderborn (2. Runde Kreispokal Ü32)
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund
SuS Boke vs SC Paderborn 07 (1. Runde Kreispokal Ü32)
SG Willebadessen/Niesen/Siddessen vs SC Paderborn 07
SG Coesfeld vs SC Paderborn 07 TRADITIONSMANNSCHAFT (Turnier) PLATZ 2
SV Nieheim West vs SC Paderborn 07
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Ü50 - (Sportschule Wedau) PLATZ 5
BV 23 Alme vs SC Paderborn 07 (SPORTFEST)
TuS Madfeld vs SG Coesfeld (LIBORI TURNIER)
SC Paderborn 07 vs SG Coesfeld (LIBORI TURNIER)
SC Paderborn 07 vs TuS Madfeld (LIBORI TURNIER)
SV Sande vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs FSV Gütersloh 2009 Frauen
Westfalen Cup Ü50 - 20 Teams (Kamen-Kaiserau) PLATZ 2
Westfalen Cup Ü32 - 40 Teams (Kamen-Kaiserau) PLATZ 24
FC Neuenburg (DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT Ü32)
TuS Madfeld Sportfest - PLATZ 1
Finale Deutsche Meisterschaft Ü40 (Salzkotten) PLATZ 3
SC Paderborn 07 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
Kreismeisterschaft Ü50 (Salzkotten) PLATZ 3
SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Ostenland
SuS Boke vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs TSV Wewer (Kreispokal)
SC Paderborn 07 vs TuS Sennelager
SC Paderborn 07 vs SuS Boke
Kreishallenmeisterschaft Ü50 (Sporthalle Verne) PLATZ 1
Kreishallenmeisterschaft Ü32 (Dreifachhalle Hövelhof) PLATZ 3
Kreishallenmeisterschaft Ü40 (Dreifachhalle Hövelhof) PLATZ 1
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt (Hallenturnier Ü40) PLATZ 2
SC GW Espeln (Hallenturnier Ü32) - PLATZ 3
Senne Cup 2023 - SJC Hövelriege (Hallenturnier Ü32) PLATZ 4
SC Paderborn 07 vs TSV Marl-Hüls
SC Paderborn 07 vs SuS Boke
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Heide
SF Oesterholz Kohlstädt e.V. vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü40/Ü50
SV Schöning vs. SC Paderborn 07 (3. RUNDE KREISPOKAL Ü32)
SV Dringenberg vs SC Paderborn 07
TuS Kachtenhausen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü50
Klosterpforten Cup vs SC Paderborn 07 Traditionsmannschaft
Borussia Dortmund vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 - Delbrücker SC (2. RUNDE KREISPOKAL Ü32)
TuS Sennelager vs SC Paderborn 07
TuS Eichholz-Remminghausen vs SC Paderborn 07 (TURNIER ALTHERREN MASTERS) PLATZ 3
VfL Eversen vs SC Paderborn 07
BC Meerhof 1923 vs SC Paderborn 07 (1. RUNDE KP Ü32)
SC Paderborn 07 vs SG Coesfeld (LIBORI TURNIER) PLATZ 1
SC Paderborn 07 vs Lüner SV (LIBORI TURNIER) PLATZ 1
SG Willebadessen/Niesen/Siddessen vs SC Paderborn 07
SportCentrum Kaiserau vs SC Paderborn 07 (WESTFALEN MEISTERSCHAFTEN Ü50) PLATZ 3
SC RW Verne vs SC Paderborn 07 (KREISMEISTERSCHAFTEN Ü50) PLATZ 1
TSV Wewer vs SC Paderborn 07 (FINALE KREISPOKAL Ü32) PLATZ 1
Blumenthaler SV vs SC Paderborn 07 (DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT Ü32) PLATZ: 23
TuS Madfeld vs SC Paderborn 07
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt vs SC Paderborn 07
SV Steinhausen vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs TuS Dornberg
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Dahl-Dörenhagen
SuS Boke vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Borchen
BSV Fürstenberg vs SC Paderborn 07
Lüner SV vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs VfL Eversen
SC Paderborn 07 vs TuS Sennelager
FC Stukenbrock vs SC Paderborn 07
SV Steinhausen vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund
SuS Boke vs SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Sudhagen
TuS Sennelager vs SC Paderborn 07
Klosterpforten Cup vs SC Paderborn 07 (TRADITIONSMANNSCHAFT)
USC Altenautal vs SC Paderborn 07
FC Dahl-Dörenhagen vs SC Paderborn 07
SCV Neuenbeken vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Heide
VfL Eversen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
Lüner SV vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SG Willebadessen/Niesen/Siddessen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SpVg Hagen-Hardissen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SG Anreppen/Bentfeld
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SJC Hövelriege
SG Haaren/Helmern vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs TuS Sennelager
SV Steinhausen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SuS Boke vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Steinhausen
SC Melle 03 vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
BC Meerhof 1923 vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs FSV Bad Wünnenberg
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs FC Augustdorf
TuRa Elsen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SV Sudhagen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Eintracht Germerode vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SG Vinsebeck/Sandebeck vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Teutonia Lippstadt vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SuS 1920 Holzhausen e.V. vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
BSV Müssen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Ostenland vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Westfalia 04 e.V. Herne vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SpVg Brakel vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Steinhausen
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SG TuS 48 Ehringhausen / SV Arminia Langeneicke
SG Siddinghausen/Weine vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs BC Meerhof 1923
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Dringenberg
SV 04 Attendorn vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Rixbeck-Dedinghausen
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs FC Hövelriege
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SG Kleinenberg/Holtheim vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SG Anreppen/Bentfeld vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
TuS Anröchte vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Marsberg vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SG Coesfeld
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SG TuS 48 Ehringhausen / SV Arminia Langeneicke vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs PSV Stukenbrock-Senne
FC Augustdorf vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
FC Dahl-Dörenhagen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
TuS Altenbeken vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SuS Boke
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SC Concordia Scharmede
SG Siddinghausen/Weine vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
Delbrücker SC vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SG Atteln / Henglarn
TSV Tudorf vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Sudhagen
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Steinhausen
BW Dingden vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs TuS Sennelager
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SV Dringenberg
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SC Borchen
BC Meerhof 1923 vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
TSV Tudorf vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs VfB Marsberg
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs SF Oesterholz-Kohlstaedt
SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32 vs FSV Gütersloh 2009 Frauen
SG Willebadessen/Niesen/Siddessen vs SC Paderborn 07 – Ü32
>